4th Annual Wrestle4Hope All-American Girls Classic Results
Elementary - E1
1st Place - Skye Neugebauer of Springdale YWC
Round 1
Round 1 - Skye Neugebauer Wins Unopposed
Elementary - E2
1st Place - Lexi Hennick of Team Iowa
2nd Place - Skylur Lewis of Raptor Wrestling
3rd Place - Lillian Brooks of Raptor Wrestling
4th Place - Laila Murphy of Lakeside Rams Kids Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Lexi Hennick (Team Iowa) won by fall over Skylur Lewis (Raptor Wrestling) (Fall 0:44)
Round 1 - Lillian Brooks (Raptor Wrestling) won by major decision over Laila Murphy (Lakeside Rams Kids Club) (Maj 8-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Skylur Lewis (Raptor Wrestling) won by major decision over Laila Murphy (Lakeside Rams Kids Club) (Maj 9-0)
Round 2 - Lexi Hennick (Team Iowa) won by fall over Lillian Brooks (Raptor Wrestling) (Fall 0:51)
Round 3
Round 3 - Skylur Lewis (Raptor Wrestling) won by fall over Lillian Brooks (Raptor Wrestling) (Fall 0:49)
Round 3 - Lexi Hennick (Team Iowa) won by fall over Laila Murphy (Lakeside Rams Kids Club) (Fall 0:51)
Middle School - MS1
1st Place - Trinity-Jade Castillo-Holloway of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Isabella McGuire of Raptor Wrestling
3rd Place - Deja Hizon of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Trinity-Jade Castillo-Holloway (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by major decision over Isabella McGuire (Raptor Wrestling) (Maj 12-4)
Round 1 - Deja Hizon (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
Round 2 - Trinity-Jade Castillo-Holloway (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Deja Hizon (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:33)
Round 2 - Isabella McGuire (Raptor Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
Round 3 - Trinity-Jade Castillo-Holloway (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Isabella McGuire (Raptor Wrestling) won by fall over Deja Hizon (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 1:22)
Middle School - MS2
1st Place - Irelan Powell of Mountain View Stingers
2nd Place - Angela Abuda of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Fatima Maloa of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Fatima Maloa (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Irelan Powell (Mountain View Stingers) won by fall over Angela Abuda (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:39)
Round 2
Round 2 - Angela Abuda (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Fatima Maloa (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 3-2)
Round 2 - Irelan Powell (Mountain View Stingers) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
Round 3 - Irelan Powell (Mountain View Stingers) won by fall over Fatima Maloa (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 1:51)
Round 3 - Angela Abuda (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Middle School - MS3
1st Place - Autumn Flanigan of G-Force Elite
2nd Place - Rylee Cruz Smith of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Millani Rose Jimenez-Diolanto of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Rylee Cruz Smith (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Autumn Flanigan (G-Force Elite) won in double overtime over Millani Rose Jimenez-Diolanto (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (2-OT 3-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Rylee Cruz Smith (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by injury default over Millani Rose Jimenez-Diolanto (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Inj. 0:00)
Round 2 - Autumn Flanigan (G-Force Elite) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
Round 3 - Autumn Flanigan (G-Force Elite) won by major decision over Rylee Cruz Smith (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Maj 10-0)
Round 3 - Millani Rose Jimenez-Diolanto (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Middle School - MS4
1st Place - Meriel Ferrer of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Mistaya Sawyer of Raptor Wrestling
3rd Place - Simran Kumar of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Simran Kumar (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Meriel Ferrer (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Mistaya Sawyer (Raptor Wrestling) (Fall 0:46)
Round 2
Round 2 - Meriel Ferrer (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Simran Kumar (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:29)
Round 2 - Mistaya Sawyer (Raptor Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
Round 3 - Mistaya Sawyer (Raptor Wrestling) won by fall over Simran Kumar (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:40)
Round 3 - Meriel Ferrer (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Middle School - MS5
1st Place - Ryan Schlereth of G-Force Elite
2nd Place - Brianna Todaro of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Ryan Schlereth (G-Force Elite) won by fall over Brianna Todaro (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:33)
1st Place - Skye Neugebauer of Springdale YWC
Round 1
Round 1 - Skye Neugebauer Wins Unopposed
Elementary - E2
1st Place - Lexi Hennick of Team Iowa
2nd Place - Skylur Lewis of Raptor Wrestling
3rd Place - Lillian Brooks of Raptor Wrestling
4th Place - Laila Murphy of Lakeside Rams Kids Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Lexi Hennick (Team Iowa) won by fall over Skylur Lewis (Raptor Wrestling) (Fall 0:44)
Round 1 - Lillian Brooks (Raptor Wrestling) won by major decision over Laila Murphy (Lakeside Rams Kids Club) (Maj 8-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Skylur Lewis (Raptor Wrestling) won by major decision over Laila Murphy (Lakeside Rams Kids Club) (Maj 9-0)
Round 2 - Lexi Hennick (Team Iowa) won by fall over Lillian Brooks (Raptor Wrestling) (Fall 0:51)
Round 3
Round 3 - Skylur Lewis (Raptor Wrestling) won by fall over Lillian Brooks (Raptor Wrestling) (Fall 0:49)
Round 3 - Lexi Hennick (Team Iowa) won by fall over Laila Murphy (Lakeside Rams Kids Club) (Fall 0:51)
Middle School - MS1
1st Place - Trinity-Jade Castillo-Holloway of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Isabella McGuire of Raptor Wrestling
3rd Place - Deja Hizon of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Trinity-Jade Castillo-Holloway (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by major decision over Isabella McGuire (Raptor Wrestling) (Maj 12-4)
Round 1 - Deja Hizon (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
Round 2 - Trinity-Jade Castillo-Holloway (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Deja Hizon (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:33)
Round 2 - Isabella McGuire (Raptor Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
Round 3 - Trinity-Jade Castillo-Holloway (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Isabella McGuire (Raptor Wrestling) won by fall over Deja Hizon (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 1:22)
Middle School - MS2
1st Place - Irelan Powell of Mountain View Stingers
2nd Place - Angela Abuda of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Fatima Maloa of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Fatima Maloa (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Irelan Powell (Mountain View Stingers) won by fall over Angela Abuda (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:39)
Round 2
Round 2 - Angela Abuda (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Fatima Maloa (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 3-2)
Round 2 - Irelan Powell (Mountain View Stingers) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
Round 3 - Irelan Powell (Mountain View Stingers) won by fall over Fatima Maloa (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 1:51)
Round 3 - Angela Abuda (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Middle School - MS3
1st Place - Autumn Flanigan of G-Force Elite
2nd Place - Rylee Cruz Smith of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Millani Rose Jimenez-Diolanto of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Rylee Cruz Smith (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Autumn Flanigan (G-Force Elite) won in double overtime over Millani Rose Jimenez-Diolanto (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (2-OT 3-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Rylee Cruz Smith (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by injury default over Millani Rose Jimenez-Diolanto (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Inj. 0:00)
Round 2 - Autumn Flanigan (G-Force Elite) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
Round 3 - Autumn Flanigan (G-Force Elite) won by major decision over Rylee Cruz Smith (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Maj 10-0)
Round 3 - Millani Rose Jimenez-Diolanto (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Middle School - MS4
1st Place - Meriel Ferrer of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Mistaya Sawyer of Raptor Wrestling
3rd Place - Simran Kumar of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Simran Kumar (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Meriel Ferrer (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Mistaya Sawyer (Raptor Wrestling) (Fall 0:46)
Round 2
Round 2 - Meriel Ferrer (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Simran Kumar (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:29)
Round 2 - Mistaya Sawyer (Raptor Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
Round 3 - Mistaya Sawyer (Raptor Wrestling) won by fall over Simran Kumar (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:40)
Round 3 - Meriel Ferrer (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Middle School - MS5
1st Place - Ryan Schlereth of G-Force Elite
2nd Place - Brianna Todaro of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Ryan Schlereth (G-Force Elite) won by fall over Brianna Todaro (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:33)