Inaugural Wrestle4Hope All-American Girls Classic Results
Elementary - E1
1st Place - Lacie Knick of Shore Things
2nd Place - Addison Dillow of Shore Things
3rd Place - Karidy Thomas of Shore Things
Round 1
Round 1 - Addison Dillow (Shore Things) won by fall over Karidy Thomas (Shore Things) (Fall 1:38)
Round 1 - Lacie Knick (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
Round 2 - Karidy Thomas (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - Lacie Knick (Shore Things) won by fall over Addison Dillow (Shore Things) (Fall 2:13)
Round 3
Round 3 - Lacie Knick (Shore Things) won by fall over Karidy Thomas (Shore Things) (Fall 0:13)
Round 3 - Addison Dillow (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Elementary - E2
1st Place - Tiarra Banton of Foundation Athletic Club
2nd Place - Brezlyn Reneer of Shore Things
3rd Place - Madison Hoffman of Shore Things
Round 1
Round 1 - Brezlyn Reneer (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Tiarra Banton (Foundation Athletic Club) won by fall over Madison Hoffman (Shore Things) (Fall 0:40)
Round 2
Round 2 - Tiarra Banton (Foundation Athletic Club) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - Brezlyn Reneer (Shore Things) won by fall over Madison Hoffman (Shore Things) (Fall 2:18)
Round 3
Round 3 - Madison Hoffman (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Tiarra Banton (Foundation Athletic Club) won by fall over Brezlyn Reneer (Shore Things) (Fall 0:45)
Elementary - E3
1st Place - Cami Renicker of Shore Things
2nd Place - Josey Davis of Shore Things
3rd Place - Shakinyah Davenport of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
Round 1
Round 1 - Cami Renicker (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Josey Davis (Shore Things) won by fall over Shakinyah Davenport (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Fall 0:52)
Round 2
Round 2 - Shakinyah Davenport (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - Cami Renicker (Shore Things) won by decision over Josey Davis (Shore Things) (Dec 4-0)
Round 3
Round 3 - Josey Davis (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Cami Renicker (Shore Things) won by fall over Shakinyah Davenport (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Fall 0:37)
Elementary - E4
1st Place - Haley Winans of Shore Things
2nd Place - Kelsi Eakins of BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ
3rd Place - Aneisha Rosser of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
Round 1
Round 1 - Kelsi Eakins (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) won by fall over Aneisha Rosser (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Fall 0:57)
Round 1 - Haley Winans (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
Round 2 - Haley Winans (Shore Things) won by fall over Kelsi Eakins (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) (Fall 0:57)
Round 2 - Aneisha Rosser (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
Round 3 - Kelsi Eakins (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Haley Winans (Shore Things) won by fall over Aneisha Rosser (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Fall 0:49)
Elementary - E5
1st Place - Kiana Habersham of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
2nd Place - Rylee Livingston of Shore Things
3rd Place - Sanaa Fields of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
Round 1
Round 1 - Rylee Livingston (Shore Things) won by fall over Sanaa Fields (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Fall 2:51)
Round 1 - Kiana Habersham (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
Round 2 - Sanaa Fields (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - Kiana Habersham (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by decision over Rylee Livingston (Shore Things) (Dec 10-7)
Round 3
Round 3 - Kiana Habersham (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by decision over Sanaa Fields (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Dec 6-4)
Round 3 - Rylee Livingston (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Elementary - E6
1st Place - Saamia Dingle of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
Round 1
Round 1 - () received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Saamia Dingle (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
Round 2 - Saamia Dingle (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - () received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
Round 3 - () received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Saamia Dingle (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) received a bye () (Bye)
Middle School - MS1
1st Place - Olivia Shore of Shore Things
2nd Place - Caitlyn Walker of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
3rd Place - Kalee Falkenberg of Shore Things
4th Place - Supranee Noynil of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Olivia Shore (Shore Things) won by fall over Kalee Falkenberg (Shore Things) (Fall 0:26)
Round 1 - Caitlyn Walker (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by decision over Supranee Noynil (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 7-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Olivia Shore (Shore Things) won by fall over Supranee Noynil (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:13)
Round 2 - Caitlyn Walker (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by decision over Kalee Falkenberg (Shore Things) (Dec 6-2)
Round 3
Round 3 - Olivia Shore (Shore Things) won by fall over Caitlyn Walker (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Fall 0:48)
Round 3 - Kalee Falkenberg (Shore Things) won by fall over Supranee Noynil (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:57)
Middle School - MS2
1st Place - Amanda Walker of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
2nd Place - Kaileigh Nuessgen of Shore Things
3rd Place - Alyssa Geronimo of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
4th Place - Audrey Smith of Foundation Athletic Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Kaileigh Nuessgen (Shore Things) won by fall over Audrey Smith (Foundation Athletic Club) (Fall 0:12)
Round 1 - Amanda Walker (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by fall over Alyssa Geronimo (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:23)
Round 2
Round 2 - Alyssa Geronimo (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Audrey Smith (Foundation Athletic Club) (Fall 1:55)
Round 2 - Amanda Walker (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by decision over Kaileigh Nuessgen (Shore Things) (Dec 6-0)
Round 3
Round 3 - Amanda Walker (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by fall over Audrey Smith (Foundation Athletic Club) (Fall 0:12)
Round 3 - Kaileigh Nuessgen (Shore Things) won by fall over Alyssa Geronimo (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:32)
Middle School - MS3
1st Place - Hazel Solar of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Rachel Bacnotan of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Kaelin Pasibe of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
4th Place - Karlie Harlow of BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ
Round 1
Round 1 - Rachel Bacnotan (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Kaelin Pasibe (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 6-4)
Round 1 - Hazel Solar (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Karlie Harlow (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) (Fall 0:45)
Round 2
Round 2 - Hazel Solar (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Kaelin Pasibe (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 1:59)
Round 2 - Rachel Bacnotan (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Karlie Harlow (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) (Fall 0:28)
Round 3
Round 3 - Kaelin Pasibe (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Karlie Harlow (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) (Fall 0:29)
Round 3 - Hazel Solar (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by major decision over Rachel Bacnotan (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Maj 12-0)
Middle School - MS4
1st Place - Jasmine Capiral of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Nicole Ausa of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Ariana Danao of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
4th Place - Allie Shore of Shore Things
Round 1
Round 1 - Jasmine Capiral (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Nicole Ausa (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:46)
Round 1 - Ariana Danao (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Allie Shore (Shore Things) (Fall 1:33)
Round 2
Round 2 - Jasmine Capiral (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by major decision over Allie Shore (Shore Things) (Maj 11-0)
Round 2 - Nicole Ausa (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Ariana Danao (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 4-0)
Round 3
Round 3 - Jasmine Capiral (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Ariana Danao (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:36)
Round 3 - Nicole Ausa (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Allie Shore (Shore Things) (Dec 6-2)
Middle School - MS5
1st Place - Joanne Cabanlit of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Anya San Nicolas of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Shanelle Ford of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
4th Place - Aileen Torralba of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Anya San Nicolas (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Shanelle Ford (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Dec 9-4)
Round 1 - Joanne Cabanlit (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Aileen Torralba (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:25)
Round 2
Round 2 - Joanne Cabanlit (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Shanelle Ford (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Dec 3-2)
Round 2 - Anya San Nicolas (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Aileen Torralba (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:42)
Round 3
Round 3 - Shanelle Ford (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by decision over Aileen Torralba (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 6-1)
Round 3 - Joanne Cabanlit (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Anya San Nicolas (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:35)
Middle School - MS6
1st Place - Isabelle Culver of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Marjorie Soy of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Tatiana Boyd of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
4th Place - Ellie Harlow of BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ
Round 1
Round 1 - Tatiana Boyd (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Ellie Harlow (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) (Dec 6-3)
Round 1 - Isabelle Culver (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Marjorie Soy (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:51)
Round 2
Round 2 - Marjorie Soy (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Ellie Harlow (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) (Fall 0:40)
Round 2 - Isabelle Culver (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Tatiana Boyd (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:30)
Round 3
Round 3 - Isabelle Culver (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Ellie Harlow (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) (Fall 0:20)
Round 3 - Marjorie Soy (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Tatiana Boyd (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 4-2)
Middle School - MS7
1st Place - MaKenna Taylor of Shore Things
2nd Place - Kera Arzadon of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Bianca Holman of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
4th Place - Lailia Moseley of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Kera Arzadon (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Lailia Moseley (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:35)
Round 1 - MaKenna Taylor (Shore Things) won by fall over Bianca Holman (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:39)
Round 2
Round 2 - Kera Arzadon (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Bianca Holman (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 4-0)
Round 2 - MaKenna Taylor (Shore Things) won by fall over Lailia Moseley (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:55)
Round 3
Round 3 - MaKenna Taylor (Shore Things) won by fall over Kera Arzadon (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:46)
Round 3 - Bianca Holman (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Lailia Moseley (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:59)
Middle School - MS8
1st Place - Samantha Reece of Shore Things
2nd Place - Daphne Rio of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Paige Hardegen of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Paige Hardegen (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Samantha Reece (Shore Things) won by decision over Daphne Rio (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 4-2)
Round 2
Round 2 - Daphne Rio (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - Samantha Reece (Shore Things) won by fall over Paige Hardegen (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:33)
Round 3
Round 3 - Samantha Reece (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Daphne Rio (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Paige Hardegen (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 3-0)
Middle School - MS9
1st Place - Rachel Rio of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Audriana Beattie of Line mountain school district
3rd Place - Jennifer Jovel of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Rachel Rio (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Audriana Beattie (Line mountain school district) won by fall over Jennifer Jovel (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:56)
Round 2
Round 2 - Jennifer Jovel (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - Rachel Rio (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Audriana Beattie (Line mountain school district) (Dec 3-2)
Round 3
Round 3 - Audriana Beattie (Line mountain school district) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Rachel Rio (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Jennifer Jovel (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:19)
Middle School - MS10
1st Place - Adriana Davila of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Hailey Reagan of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Jaden Stormer of Shore Things
Round 1
Round 1 - Adriana Davila (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Hailey Reagan (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Jaden Stormer (Shore Things) (Fall 0:36)
Round 2
Round 2 - Jaden Stormer (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - Adriana Davila (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Hailey Reagan (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 2-0)
Round 3
Round 3 - Hailey Reagan (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Adriana Davila (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Jaden Stormer (Shore Things) (Dec 3-2)
1st Place - Lacie Knick of Shore Things
2nd Place - Addison Dillow of Shore Things
3rd Place - Karidy Thomas of Shore Things
Round 1
Round 1 - Addison Dillow (Shore Things) won by fall over Karidy Thomas (Shore Things) (Fall 1:38)
Round 1 - Lacie Knick (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
Round 2 - Karidy Thomas (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - Lacie Knick (Shore Things) won by fall over Addison Dillow (Shore Things) (Fall 2:13)
Round 3
Round 3 - Lacie Knick (Shore Things) won by fall over Karidy Thomas (Shore Things) (Fall 0:13)
Round 3 - Addison Dillow (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Elementary - E2
1st Place - Tiarra Banton of Foundation Athletic Club
2nd Place - Brezlyn Reneer of Shore Things
3rd Place - Madison Hoffman of Shore Things
Round 1
Round 1 - Brezlyn Reneer (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Tiarra Banton (Foundation Athletic Club) won by fall over Madison Hoffman (Shore Things) (Fall 0:40)
Round 2
Round 2 - Tiarra Banton (Foundation Athletic Club) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - Brezlyn Reneer (Shore Things) won by fall over Madison Hoffman (Shore Things) (Fall 2:18)
Round 3
Round 3 - Madison Hoffman (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Tiarra Banton (Foundation Athletic Club) won by fall over Brezlyn Reneer (Shore Things) (Fall 0:45)
Elementary - E3
1st Place - Cami Renicker of Shore Things
2nd Place - Josey Davis of Shore Things
3rd Place - Shakinyah Davenport of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
Round 1
Round 1 - Cami Renicker (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Josey Davis (Shore Things) won by fall over Shakinyah Davenport (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Fall 0:52)
Round 2
Round 2 - Shakinyah Davenport (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - Cami Renicker (Shore Things) won by decision over Josey Davis (Shore Things) (Dec 4-0)
Round 3
Round 3 - Josey Davis (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Cami Renicker (Shore Things) won by fall over Shakinyah Davenport (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Fall 0:37)
Elementary - E4
1st Place - Haley Winans of Shore Things
2nd Place - Kelsi Eakins of BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ
3rd Place - Aneisha Rosser of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
Round 1
Round 1 - Kelsi Eakins (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) won by fall over Aneisha Rosser (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Fall 0:57)
Round 1 - Haley Winans (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
Round 2 - Haley Winans (Shore Things) won by fall over Kelsi Eakins (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) (Fall 0:57)
Round 2 - Aneisha Rosser (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
Round 3 - Kelsi Eakins (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Haley Winans (Shore Things) won by fall over Aneisha Rosser (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Fall 0:49)
Elementary - E5
1st Place - Kiana Habersham of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
2nd Place - Rylee Livingston of Shore Things
3rd Place - Sanaa Fields of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
Round 1
Round 1 - Rylee Livingston (Shore Things) won by fall over Sanaa Fields (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Fall 2:51)
Round 1 - Kiana Habersham (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
Round 2 - Sanaa Fields (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - Kiana Habersham (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by decision over Rylee Livingston (Shore Things) (Dec 10-7)
Round 3
Round 3 - Kiana Habersham (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by decision over Sanaa Fields (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Dec 6-4)
Round 3 - Rylee Livingston (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Elementary - E6
1st Place - Saamia Dingle of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
Round 1
Round 1 - () received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Saamia Dingle (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
Round 2 - Saamia Dingle (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - () received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
Round 3 - () received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Saamia Dingle (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) received a bye () (Bye)
Middle School - MS1
1st Place - Olivia Shore of Shore Things
2nd Place - Caitlyn Walker of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
3rd Place - Kalee Falkenberg of Shore Things
4th Place - Supranee Noynil of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Olivia Shore (Shore Things) won by fall over Kalee Falkenberg (Shore Things) (Fall 0:26)
Round 1 - Caitlyn Walker (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by decision over Supranee Noynil (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 7-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Olivia Shore (Shore Things) won by fall over Supranee Noynil (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:13)
Round 2 - Caitlyn Walker (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by decision over Kalee Falkenberg (Shore Things) (Dec 6-2)
Round 3
Round 3 - Olivia Shore (Shore Things) won by fall over Caitlyn Walker (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Fall 0:48)
Round 3 - Kalee Falkenberg (Shore Things) won by fall over Supranee Noynil (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:57)
Middle School - MS2
1st Place - Amanda Walker of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
2nd Place - Kaileigh Nuessgen of Shore Things
3rd Place - Alyssa Geronimo of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
4th Place - Audrey Smith of Foundation Athletic Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Kaileigh Nuessgen (Shore Things) won by fall over Audrey Smith (Foundation Athletic Club) (Fall 0:12)
Round 1 - Amanda Walker (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by fall over Alyssa Geronimo (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:23)
Round 2
Round 2 - Alyssa Geronimo (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Audrey Smith (Foundation Athletic Club) (Fall 1:55)
Round 2 - Amanda Walker (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by decision over Kaileigh Nuessgen (Shore Things) (Dec 6-0)
Round 3
Round 3 - Amanda Walker (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by fall over Audrey Smith (Foundation Athletic Club) (Fall 0:12)
Round 3 - Kaileigh Nuessgen (Shore Things) won by fall over Alyssa Geronimo (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:32)
Middle School - MS3
1st Place - Hazel Solar of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Rachel Bacnotan of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Kaelin Pasibe of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
4th Place - Karlie Harlow of BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ
Round 1
Round 1 - Rachel Bacnotan (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Kaelin Pasibe (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 6-4)
Round 1 - Hazel Solar (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Karlie Harlow (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) (Fall 0:45)
Round 2
Round 2 - Hazel Solar (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Kaelin Pasibe (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 1:59)
Round 2 - Rachel Bacnotan (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Karlie Harlow (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) (Fall 0:28)
Round 3
Round 3 - Kaelin Pasibe (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Karlie Harlow (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) (Fall 0:29)
Round 3 - Hazel Solar (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by major decision over Rachel Bacnotan (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Maj 12-0)
Middle School - MS4
1st Place - Jasmine Capiral of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Nicole Ausa of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Ariana Danao of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
4th Place - Allie Shore of Shore Things
Round 1
Round 1 - Jasmine Capiral (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Nicole Ausa (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:46)
Round 1 - Ariana Danao (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Allie Shore (Shore Things) (Fall 1:33)
Round 2
Round 2 - Jasmine Capiral (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by major decision over Allie Shore (Shore Things) (Maj 11-0)
Round 2 - Nicole Ausa (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Ariana Danao (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 4-0)
Round 3
Round 3 - Jasmine Capiral (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Ariana Danao (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:36)
Round 3 - Nicole Ausa (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Allie Shore (Shore Things) (Dec 6-2)
Middle School - MS5
1st Place - Joanne Cabanlit of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Anya San Nicolas of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Shanelle Ford of Beat the Streets Philadelphia
4th Place - Aileen Torralba of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Anya San Nicolas (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Shanelle Ford (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Dec 9-4)
Round 1 - Joanne Cabanlit (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Aileen Torralba (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:25)
Round 2
Round 2 - Joanne Cabanlit (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Shanelle Ford (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) (Dec 3-2)
Round 2 - Anya San Nicolas (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Aileen Torralba (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:42)
Round 3
Round 3 - Shanelle Ford (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) won by decision over Aileen Torralba (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 6-1)
Round 3 - Joanne Cabanlit (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Anya San Nicolas (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:35)
Middle School - MS6
1st Place - Isabelle Culver of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Marjorie Soy of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Tatiana Boyd of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
4th Place - Ellie Harlow of BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ
Round 1
Round 1 - Tatiana Boyd (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Ellie Harlow (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) (Dec 6-3)
Round 1 - Isabelle Culver (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Marjorie Soy (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:51)
Round 2
Round 2 - Marjorie Soy (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Ellie Harlow (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) (Fall 0:40)
Round 2 - Isabelle Culver (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Tatiana Boyd (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:30)
Round 3
Round 3 - Isabelle Culver (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Ellie Harlow (BOWERTUCKY BAD GIRLZ) (Fall 0:20)
Round 3 - Marjorie Soy (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Tatiana Boyd (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 4-2)
Middle School - MS7
1st Place - MaKenna Taylor of Shore Things
2nd Place - Kera Arzadon of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Bianca Holman of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
4th Place - Lailia Moseley of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Kera Arzadon (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Lailia Moseley (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:35)
Round 1 - MaKenna Taylor (Shore Things) won by fall over Bianca Holman (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:39)
Round 2
Round 2 - Kera Arzadon (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Bianca Holman (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 4-0)
Round 2 - MaKenna Taylor (Shore Things) won by fall over Lailia Moseley (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:55)
Round 3
Round 3 - MaKenna Taylor (Shore Things) won by fall over Kera Arzadon (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:46)
Round 3 - Bianca Holman (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Lailia Moseley (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:59)
Middle School - MS8
1st Place - Samantha Reece of Shore Things
2nd Place - Daphne Rio of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Paige Hardegen of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Paige Hardegen (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Samantha Reece (Shore Things) won by decision over Daphne Rio (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 4-2)
Round 2
Round 2 - Daphne Rio (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - Samantha Reece (Shore Things) won by fall over Paige Hardegen (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:33)
Round 3
Round 3 - Samantha Reece (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Daphne Rio (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Paige Hardegen (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 3-0)
Middle School - MS9
1st Place - Rachel Rio of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Audriana Beattie of Line mountain school district
3rd Place - Jennifer Jovel of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
Round 1
Round 1 - Rachel Rio (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Audriana Beattie (Line mountain school district) won by fall over Jennifer Jovel (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:56)
Round 2
Round 2 - Jennifer Jovel (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - Rachel Rio (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Audriana Beattie (Line mountain school district) (Dec 3-2)
Round 3
Round 3 - Audriana Beattie (Line mountain school district) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Rachel Rio (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Jennifer Jovel (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:19)
Middle School - MS10
1st Place - Adriana Davila of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
2nd Place - Hailey Reagan of Springstowne Lady Wildcats
3rd Place - Jaden Stormer of Shore Things
Round 1
Round 1 - Adriana Davila (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Hailey Reagan (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Jaden Stormer (Shore Things) (Fall 0:36)
Round 2
Round 2 - Jaden Stormer (Shore Things) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2 - Adriana Davila (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Hailey Reagan (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 2-0)
Round 3
Round 3 - Hailey Reagan (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Adriana Davila (Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Jaden Stormer (Shore Things) (Dec 3-2)