6th Annual Wrestle4Hope All-American Girls Classic Results
Elementary - E1
- 1st Place - Laurel Hutto of Team SC Girls
- 2nd Place - Karleigh Langley of Team Bear Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place - Reagan Beard of Stanley
- 4th Place - Josie Thompson of Eastside Youth Wrestling
- Laurel Hutto (Team SC Girls) won by decision over Reagan Beard (Stanley) (Dec 3-0)
- Karleigh Langley (Team Bear Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Josie Thompson (Eastside Youth Wrestling) (Maj 8-0)
- Karleigh Langley (Team Bear Wrestling Club) won by decision over Reagan Beard (Stanley) (Dec 4-1)
- Laurel Hutto (Team SC Girls) won by decision over Josie Thompson (Eastside Youth Wrestling) (Dec 2-0)
- Reagan Beard (Stanley) won by decision over Josie Thompson (Eastside Youth Wrestling) (Dec 4-2)
- Laurel Hutto (Team SC Girls) won by decision over Karleigh Langley (Team Bear Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-3)
- 1st Place - Miranda Parnell of Team Tiger
- 2nd Place - Alivia Rundgren of HPA Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place - Savannah Robinson of HPA Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place - Thea Hannon of High point grizzlys
- Miranda Parnell (Team Tiger) won by injury default over Alivia Rundgren (HPA Youth Wrestling) (Inj. 0:00)
- Savannah Robinson (HPA Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Thea Hannon (High point grizzlys) (Dec 4-2)
- Miranda Parnell (Team Tiger) won by fall over Savannah Robinson (HPA Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:46)
- Alivia Rundgren (HPA Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Thea Hannon (High point grizzlys) (Dec 4-1)
- Miranda Parnell (Team Tiger) won by major decision over Thea Hannon (High point grizzlys) (Maj 14-1)
- Alivia Rundgren (HPA Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Savannah Robinson (HPA Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:48)
- 1st Place - Lily Hutto of Team SC Girls
- 2nd Place - Celie Green of HPA Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place - Isabelle Reeves of GA Girls
- 4th Place - Marlenna Mccumber of D6 Youth Wrestling Dorman
- Celie Green (HPA Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Marlenna Mccumber (D6 Youth Wrestling Dorman) (Dec 0-0)
- Lily Hutto (Team SC Girls) won by tech. fall over Isabelle Reeves (GA Girls) (TF4 22-6)
- Lily Hutto (Team SC Girls) won by major decision over Marlenna Mccumber (D6 Youth Wrestling Dorman) (Maj 11-2)
- Celie Green (HPA Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Isabelle Reeves (GA Girls) (Dec 7-5)
- Isabelle Reeves (GA Girls) won by fall over Marlenna Mccumber (D6 Youth Wrestling Dorman) (Fall 2:45)
- Lily Hutto (Team SC Girls) won by tech fall over Celie Green (HPA Youth Wrestling) (TF 22-7)
- 1st Place - June Welch of Eastside Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place - Kamryn Boss of GA Girls
- 3rd Place - Olivia Gentry of LWC: Express
- June Welch (Eastside Youth Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
- Kamryn Boss (GA Girls) won by fall over Olivia Gentry (LWC: Express) (Fall 1:51)
- June Welch (Eastside Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Olivia Gentry (LWC: Express) (Fall 0:38)
- Kamryn Boss (GA Girls) received a bye () (Bye)
- June Welch (Eastside Youth Wrestling) won by major decision over Kamryn Boss (GA Girls) (Maj 10-0)
- Olivia Gentry (LWC: Express) received a bye () (Bye)
- 1st Place - Kaylah Evans of Darkhorse Wrestling
- 2nd Place - Kahlen Kuddie of Trojan Trained WC
- 3rd Place - Taylor Ragland of Coosa Eagles
- Kaylah Evans (Darkhorse Wrestling) won by fall over Kahlen Kuddie (Trojan Trained WC) (Fall 0:34)
- Taylor Ragland (Coosa Eagles) received a bye () (Bye)
- Kaylah Evans (Darkhorse Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
- Kahlen Kuddie (Trojan Trained WC) won by decision over Taylor Ragland (Coosa Eagles) (Dec 7-0)
- Kaylah Evans (Darkhorse Wrestling) won by fall over Taylor Ragland (Coosa Eagles) (Fall 1:59)
- Kahlen Kuddie (Trojan Trained WC) received a bye () (Bye)
- 1st Place - Anna Hannon of High point grizzlys
- 2nd Place - Georgia Motes of Mat Masters
- Georgia Motes (Mat Masters) won by decision over Anna Hannon (High point grizzlys) (Dec 9-8)
- Anna Hannon (High point grizzlys) won by decision over Georgia Motes (Mat Masters) (Dec 9-8)
- Anna Hannon (High point grizzlys) won by fall over Georgia Motes (Mat Masters) (Fall 1:27)
- 1st Place - Jen Pobre of HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats
- 2nd Place - Jaden Thompson of Eastside Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place - Kirsten Wilson of High point grizzlys
- Jen Pobre (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by major decision over Jaden Thompson (Eastside Youth Wrestling) (Maj 10-2)
- Kirsten Wilson (High point grizzlys) received a bye () (Bye)
- Jen Pobre (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
- Jaden Thompson (Eastside Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Kirsten Wilson (High point grizzlys) (Fall 2:40)
- Jen Pobre (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Kirsten Wilson (High point grizzlys) (Fall 0:32)
- Jaden Thompson (Eastside Youth Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
- 1st Place - Kailey Rees of Liberty Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place - Lindsey Noble of GA Girls
- 3rd Place - Eryka Ferrer of HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats
- Eryka Ferrer (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
- Kailey Rees (Liberty Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Lindsey Noble (GA Girls) (Maj 11-0)
- Lindsey Noble (GA Girls) won by fall over Eryka Ferrer (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:48)
- Kailey Rees (Liberty Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)
- Kailey Rees (Liberty Wrestling Club) won by fall over Eryka Ferrer (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 1:22)
- Lindsey Noble (GA Girls) received a bye () (Bye)
- 1st Place - Jasmine Ragland of Coosa Eagles
- 2nd Place - Cherie Luu of HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats
- 3rd Place - Jan Marcy Soy of HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats
- 4th Place - Kara Jones of Team SC Girls Wrestling
- Jasmine Ragland (Coosa Eagles) won by fall over Cherie Luu (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:23)
- Kara Jones (Team SC Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Jan Marcy Soy (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 1:42)
- Jan Marcy Soy (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Cherie Luu (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 1:16)
- Jasmine Ragland (Coosa Eagles) won by fall over Kara Jones (Team SC Girls Wrestling) (Fall 0:55)
- Cherie Luu (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Kara Jones (Team SC Girls Wrestling) (Fall 0:44)
- Jasmine Ragland (Coosa Eagles) won by fall over Jan Marcy Soy (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:16)
- 1st Place - Bella Hoffman of Darkhorse Wrestling
- 2nd Place - Natalie Scott of NAPA SAL WRESTLING CLUB
- 3rd Place - Leyana Sunga of HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats
- 4th Place - Alina Pham of HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats
- Bella Hoffman (Darkhorse Wrestling) won by decision over Leyana Sunga (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 5-3)
- Natalie Scott (NAPA SAL WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Alina Pham (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 1:59)
- Natalie Scott (NAPA SAL WRESTLING CLUB) won by decision over Leyana Sunga (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 2-1)
- Bella Hoffman (Darkhorse Wrestling) won by fall over Alina Pham (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:38)
- Leyana Sunga (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Alina Pham (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 2:43)
- Bella Hoffman (Darkhorse Wrestling) won by fall over Natalie Scott (NAPA SAL WRESTLING CLUB) (Fall 2:46)
- 1st Place - Hannah Laws of High point grizzlys
- 2nd Place - Riley Schultz of CWTC
- 3rd Place - Alyssa Huynh of HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats
- 4th Place - Adelle Nappier of Rainbow Lake MS
- Hannah Laws (High point grizzlys) won by decision over Adelle Nappier (Rainbow Lake MS) (Dec 7-4)
- Riley Schultz (CWTC) won by decision over Alyssa Huynh (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 6-1)
- Hannah Laws (High point grizzlys) won by fall over Riley Schultz (CWTC) (Fall 1:46)
- Alyssa Huynh (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Adelle Nappier (Rainbow Lake MS) (Fall 2:26)
- Hannah Laws (High point grizzlys) won by decision over Alyssa Huynh (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 2-0)
- Riley Schultz (CWTC) won by decision over Adelle Nappier (Rainbow Lake MS) (Dec 3-2)
- 1st Place - Jaleena Graham of GA Girls
- 2nd Place - Kyleigh Dean of Rivertown Wrestling
- 3rd Place - Leilani Frazer of NAPA SAL WRESTLING CLUB
- 4th Place - Elena Schultz of CWTC
- Jaleena Graham (GA Girls) won by decision over Leilani Frazer (NAPA SAL WRESTLING CLUB) (Dec 6-0)
- Kyleigh Dean (Rivertown Wrestling) won by decision over Elena Schultz (CWTC) (Dec 5-0)
- Jaleena Graham (GA Girls) won by decision over Kyleigh Dean (Rivertown Wrestling) (Dec 10-3)
- Leilani Frazer (NAPA SAL WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Elena Schultz (CWTC) (Fall 1:41)
- Jaleena Graham (GA Girls) won by fall over Elena Schultz (CWTC) (Fall 1:57)
- Kyleigh Dean (Rivertown Wrestling) won by decision over Leilani Frazer (NAPA SAL WRESTLING CLUB) (Dec 5-2)
- 1st Place - Dasia Yearby of Team SC Girls
- 2nd Place - Kaia Collier of HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats
- 3rd Place - Natalie Smith of HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats
- Natalie Smith (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
- Dasia Yearby (Team SC Girls) won by fall over Kaia Collier (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 1:35)
- Dasia Yearby (Team SC Girls) received a bye () (Bye)
- Kaia Collier (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by injury default over Natalie Smith (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Inj. 0:00)
- Kaia Collier (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
- Dasia Yearby (Team SC Girls) won by decision over Natalie Smith (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Dec 4-2)
- 1st Place - Samantha Liu of HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats
- 2nd Place - Jessica Mendieta of NAPA SAL WRESTLING CLUB
- 3rd Place - Angela Elmore of HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats
- Jessica Mendieta (NAPA SAL WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Angela Elmore (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 0:55)
- Samantha Liu (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
- Samantha Liu (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by decision over Jessica Mendieta (NAPA SAL WRESTLING CLUB) (Dec 3-2)
- Angela Elmore (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) received a bye () (Bye)
- Jessica Mendieta (NAPA SAL WRESTLING CLUB) received a bye () (Bye)
- Samantha Liu (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) won by fall over Angela Elmore (HMS-Springstowne Lady Wildcats) (Fall 1:29)